Wireless Starter Kits

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 23

Page
per page
  1. -30%
    ARUBA AP-220-MNT-W2W SECURE WHITE MT KIT
    Rating:
    0%
    ARUBA
    Regular Price $158.27 Special Price $110.89
    Quickview
  2. -45%
    10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE 10KM OVER SMF
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $1,287.14 Special Price $709.68
    Quickview
  3. -33%
    AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $357.62 Special Price $239.66
    Quickview
  4. -33%
    AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $321.44 Special Price $215.68
    Quickview
  5. -36%
    AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $223.61 Special Price $143.79
    Quickview
  6. -36%
    1000BASE-T SFP
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $235.22 Special Price $150.99
    Quickview
  7. -36%
    AO 10G BASE-LRM SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-LRM
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $590.00 Special Price $378.94
    Quickview
  8. -36%
    HP X124 1000BASE-LH40 SFP SINGLEMODE 1
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $254.10 Special Price $162.97
    Quickview
  9. -36%
    HP X111 100BASE-FX SFP MULTIMODE SGMII
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $287.50 Special Price $184.54
    Quickview
  10. -36%
    100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM USED
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $297.66 Special Price $191.72
    Quickview
  11. -30%
    100BASE-LX SFP (SMF 1310NM 10KM)
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $124.85 Special Price $87.90
    Quickview
  12. -32%
    100BASE-EX SFP (SMF 1310 NM 40 KM)
    Rating:
    0%
    ASPEN OPTICS
    Regular Price $156.82 Special Price $105.86
    Quickview
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 23

Page
per page